Diana Cup 2016 - Yambol, Bulgaria, 26.11.2016 (Na dan : 23.10.2017)

International Competition (Международен турнир)
Juvenile 1 Basic La
1Sviatosluav ZhurbenkoSofia DubeikoRussian Federation
2Валерий КойчевМария СтоеваBulgaria
3Borislav AtanasovRayana DimitrovaBulgaria
4Stelian NikolovGergana VelkovaBulgaria
5Ivan DochevMila PashovaBulgaria
Juvenile 1 Basic St
1Sviatosluav ZhurbenkoSofia DubeikoRussian Federation
2Валерий КойчевМария СтоеваBulgaria
3Borislav AtanasovRayana DimitrovaBulgaria
4Stelian NikolovGergana VelkovaBulgaria
5Ivan DochevMila PashovaBulgaria
Juvenile 1+2 E Class 6 Dances
1Ioan KolevAntonia IvanovaBulgaria
2Мартин СобаджиевНелитина СемоваBulgaria
3Валерий КойчевМария СтоеваBulgaria
4Алeксей РогачевМиа НиколоваBulgaria
5Ivan DochevMila PashovaBulgaria
6Валентин ПашовСтефани СтефановаBulgaria
7Daniel BozovVasilena MarkovskaBulgaria
8Алекс ДимитровМаринка КанариеваBulgaria
9Александър ДиневБеатрисТодороваBulgaria
10Borislav AtanasovRayana DimitrovaBulgaria
Junior 1+2 Basic La
1Stanislav ShutilovPamela MarinovaBulgaria
2Plamen HristovKarina RusevaBulgaria
3Dimitar BorisovRositza PavlivaBulgaria
4Ivan TotovMariana JekovaBulgaria
5Илиан БорисовИвет ПетроваBulgaria
6Йордан ГоцевРумяна АлександроваBulgaria
7Валентин БашевГабриела РадеваBulgaria
8Тодор КостовГабриела ЗарковаBulgaria
9Емилиян ДобревЙоана ТрифоноваBulgaria
10Daniel TodorovElina KrumovaBulgaria
11Pavel TodorovLora RaponskaBulgaria
12Hristiyan MitrevPreslava PetrovaBulgaria
13Богомил ЕвгениевВесела ГатеваBulgaria
Junior 1+2 Basic St
1Stanislav ShutilovPamela MarinovaBulgaria
2Plamen HristovKarina RusevaBulgaria
3Dimitar BorisovRositza PavlivaBulgaria
4Ivan TotovMariana JekovaBulgaria
5Илиан БорисовИвет ПетроваBulgaria
6Йордан ГоцевРумяна АлександроваBulgaria
7Валентин БашевГабриела РадеваBulgaria
8Тодор КостовГабриела ЗарковаBulgaria
9Daniel TodorovElina KrumovaBulgaria
10Pavel TodorovLora RaponskaBulgaria
11Hristiyan MitrevPreslava PetrovaBulgaria
12Радостин КоларовБояна ДимитроваBulgaria
13Богомил ЕвгениевВесела ГатеваBulgaria
Over 16 Basic La
1Dimitar DrosevTeodora MudevaBulgaria
2Stancho NankovTedi DimitrovaBulgaria
3Лъчезар ТончевНеда ХристоваBulgaria
4Ivan IvanovSara AngelovaBulgaria
5Dimitar DimitrovAnna-Mariya BojkovaBulgaria
Over 16 Basic St
1Stancho NankovTedi DimitrovaBulgaria
2Sasho GiurovYana IvanovaBulgaria
3Ivan HardalovNikol MalinovaBulgaria
4Лъчезар ТончевНеда ХристоваBulgaria
5Ivan IvanovSara AngelovaBulgaria
6Dimitar DimitrovAnna-Mariya BojkovaBulgaria
Juvenile 2 Open La
1Ioan KolevAntonia IvanovaBulgaria
2Ivajlo VelevVeronika GlovniyaBulgaria
3Sviatosluav ZhurbenkoSofia DubeikoRussian Federation
4Мартин СобаджиевНелитина СемоваBulgaria
5Stelian NikolovGergana VelkovaBulgaria
6David AbrashevNansy PanayotovaBulgaria
7Ivan DochevMila PashovaBulgaria
8Валентин ПашовСтефани СтефановаBulgaria
9Popescu SergiuRosca AndreiaMoldova
10Valentin SirakovMarina KolevaBulgaria
11Boris lav AtanasovRyanair DimitrovaBulgaria
12Borislav AtanasovRayana DimitrovaBulgaria
Juvenile 2 Open St
1Ioan KolevAntonia IvanovaBulgaria
2Ivajlo VelevVeronika GlovniyaBulgaria
3Sviatosluav ZhurbenkoSofia DubeikoRussian Federation
4Мартин СобаджиевНелитина СемоваBulgaria
5Stelian NikolovGergana VelkovaBulgaria
6David AbrashevNansy PanayotovaBulgaria
7Ivan DochevMila PashovaBulgaria
8Валентин ПашовСтефани СтефановаBulgaria
9Popescu SergiuRosca AndreiaMoldova
10Valentin SirakovMarina KolevaBulgaria
11Boris lav AtanasovRyanair DimitrovaBulgaria
12Borislav AtanasovRayana DimitrovaBulgaria
Junior 1 Open La
1Daniil ZhurbenkoValeriia SamordinaRussian Federation
2Ivan TotovMariana JekovaBulgaria
3Stanislav IvanovLubomirova TodorovaBulgaria
4Илиан БорисовИвет ПетроваBulgaria
5Йордан ГоцевРумяна АлександроваBulgaria
6Borislav BorisovPreservation DimkovaBulgaria
7Hristian VaglyarovKsandriniya KapelovaBulgaria
8Plamen HristovKarina RusevaBulgaria
9Stanimir StatevYelyzaveta KravetzBulgaria
Junior 1 Open St
1Daniil ZhurbenkoValeriia SamordinaRussian Federation
2Ivan TotovMariana JekovaBulgaria
3Stanislav IvanovLubomirova TodorovaBulgaria
4Илиан БорисовИвет ПетроваBulgaria
5Йордан ГоцевРумяна АлександроваBulgaria
6Hristian VaglyarovKsandriniya KapelovaBulgaria
7Pavel TodorovLora RaponskaBulgaria
8Plamen HristovKarina RusevaBulgaria
9Stanimir StatevYelyzaveta KravetzBulgaria
Junior 2 Open La
1Atanas AtanasovIvaila MechevaBulgaria
2Chernyshev Stepan10105444Golovatik Sofia10090148Russian Federation
3Daniil ZhurbenkoValeriia SamordinaRussian Federation
4Stanislav ShutilovPamela MarinovaBulgaria
5Jimmy Sposato10097352Aurora Ranvestel10102325Italy
6Dimitar BorisovRositza PavlivaBulgaria
7Deivid YovtchevElena SevastiyanovaBulgaria
8Валентин БашевГабриела РадеваBulgaria
9Тодор КостовГабриела ЗарковаBulgaria
10Ivan MatanovPolina KutsarovaBulgaria
11Pavel TodorovLora RaponskaBulgaria
12Hristiyan MitrevPreslava PetrovaBulgaria
13Stanimir StatevYelyzaveta KravetzBulgaria
14Радостин КоларовБояна ДимитроваBulgaria
Junior 2 Open St
1Chernyshev Stepan10105444Golovatik Sofia10090148Russian Federation
2Daniil ZhurbenkoValeriia SamordinaRussian Federation
3Mario SpassovKalina BogdanovaBulgaria
4Nikola IlievRadina BakardjievaBulgaria
5Deivid YovtchevElena SevastiyanovaBulgaria
6Zahary Milanov10097115Pamela Stoykova10076054Bulgaria
7Валентин БашевГабриела РадеваBulgaria
8Тодор КостовГабриела ЗарковаBulgaria
9Hristiyan MitrevPreslava PetrovaBulgaria
10Stanimir StatevYelyzaveta KravetzBulgaria
Rising Stars La
1Lyubomir YakimovValentina MarkovaBulgaria
2Mario Emanuele Nucciotti10072398Natascia Scocchi10089608Italy
3Alessandro Pompei10072123Katerina Karakoulaki10085707Italy
4Alessandro Trusiani10095765Sara Passalacqua10098147Italy
5Florijan Nađ10074246Milena Gajin10033126Serbia
6Đorđe Kranik10061839Marina Borozan10105822Serbia
7Mark Spektor10036093Tabea Louisa Thaler10055310Germany
8Evgeny Nikolaev10055326Ekaterina Isakova10073083Russian Federation
9Viktor Dimitrov10104947Sofia Petkova10105339Bulgaria
10Ivan IvanovSara AngelovaBulgaria
11Dimitar DimitrovAnna-Mariya BojkovaBulgaria
12Stivan StoyanovMonika VentzislavovaBulgaria
13Martin Kyuchukov10080747Katerina Miteva10102086Bulgaria
14Stefan DonchevAnzhelika IlievaBulgaria
15Stanimir StoyanovTanya YosifovaBulgaria
Senior La
1Stefan DonchevAnzhelika IlievaBulgaria
Senior St
WDSF Youth Open La
1Miroslav Bonev10077083Emiliya Dzhelebova10093226Bulgaria
2Atanas Atanasov?Ivaila Mecheva?Bulgaria
3Chernyshev Stepan10105444Golovatik Sofia10090148Russian Federation
4Metodi Milanov?Sacha Milanova?Bulgaria
5Mario Emanuele Nucciotti10072398Natascia Scocchi10089608Italy
6Stiliyan Stanev10076006Rosi Mihaleva10076003Bulgaria
7Jimmy Sposato10097352Aurora Ranvestel10102325Italy
8Arthur Tagirov10084603Rebeka Cherepanova10089018Latvia
9Dimiter Drosev?Teodora Mudeva?Bulgaria
10Viktor Dimitrov10104947Sofia Petkova10105339Bulgaria
11Andrea fratepietro10082719Micaela fratepietro10082718Italy
12Pietro brega10071509Alexandra leone10075274Italy
13Martin Kyuchukov10080747Katerina Miteva10102086Bulgaria
WDSF Youth Open St
1Chernyshev Stepan10105444Golovatik Sofia10090148Russian Federation
2Sasho Giurov?Yana Ivanova?Bulgaria
3Ivan Hardalov?Nikol Malinova?Bulgaria
4Metodi Milanov?Sacha Milanova?Bulgaria
5Stiliyan Stanev10076006Rosi Mihaleva10076003Bulgaria
6Francesco Baldelli10082414Desislava Trifonova10076028Bulgaria
7Zahary Milanov10097115Pamela Stoykova10076054Bulgaria
8Andrea fratepietro10082719Micaela fratepietro10082718Italy
WDSF Open La
1Miroslav Bonev10077083Emiliya Dzhelebova10093226Bulgaria
2Revaz Robakidze10013879Elena Okulova10109972Georgia
3Metodi Milanov?Sacha Milanova?Bulgaria
4Lyubomir Yakimov?Valentina Markova?Bulgaria
5Marko Sapina10062312Anja Alispahic10098567Croatia
6Mario Emanuele Nucciotti10072398Natascia Scocchi10089608Italy
7Alessandro Pompei10072123Katerina Karakoulaki10085707Italy
8Alessandro Trusiani10095765Sara Passalacqua10098147Italy
9Arthur Tagirov10084603Rebeka Cherepanova10089018Latvia
10Florijan Nađ10074246Milena Gajin10033126Serbia
11Đorđe Kranik10061839Marina Borozan10105822Serbia
12Mark Spektor10036093Tabea Louisa Thaler10055310Germany
13Dimiter Drosev?Teodora Mudeva?Bulgaria
14Evgeny Nikolaev10055326Ekaterina Isakova10073083Russian Federation
15Viktor Dimitrov10104947Sofia Petkova10105339Bulgaria
16Pietro brega10071509Alexandra leone10075274Italy
17Stanimir Stoyanov?Tanya Yosifova?Bulgaria
18Giacomo Lazzarini10056191Roberta Benedetti10056192Italy
WDSF Open St
1Sasho Giurov?Yana Ivanova?Bulgaria
2Ivan Hardalov?Nikol Malinova?Bulgaria
3Marko Sapina10062312Anja Alispahic10098567Croatia
4Egidio Cirigliano10030721Carola Terraneo10032301Italy
5Valerio Postini10065824Francesca Beretta10073360Italy
6Francesco Baldelli10082414Desislava Trifonova10076028Bulgaria
7Ivailo Kotev10041900Tanya Petrova10092730Bulgaria
8Nikolai Ribin?Yordanka Georgieva?Bulgaria
- - -
Bulgarian Competition (Открит турнир)
Некарт. двойки до 9 г.
1STANISLAV DZHEDZHEVMONIKA RADICHEVABulgaria
2Иван КирязовИвана КироваBulgaria
3Валентин ЖелязковТеодора ДолчинковаBulgaria
4Сергей ДебицевАндреа МиленоваBulgaria
5Kристиан ДолчинковНикол АсеноваBulgaria
6Борис ПетковСимона ХристоваBulgaria
7Aлексей ЛедовХристияна ГригороваBulgaria
8Мариян БруковНадежда ТодороваBulgaria
9......Deia DinevaBulgaria
Некарт. двойки до 11 г.
1STANISLAV DZHEDZHEVMONIKA RADICHEVABulgaria
2Иван КирязовИвана КироваBulgaria
3Валентин ЖелязковТеодора ДолчинковаBulgaria
4Сергей ДебицевАндреа МиленоваBulgaria
5Мартин СтефановДесислава ТодороваBulgaria
6Daniel BozovVasilena MarkovskaBulgaria
7Иван ПетковПреслава АндрееваBulgaria
8...Iren KostovaBulgaria
9Georgi YordanovIren KostovaBulgaria
Некарт. двойки до 13 г.
1Daniel TodorovElina KrumovaBulgaria
2...Iren KostovaBulgaria
3Georgi YordanovIren KostovaBulgaria
Некарт. двойки до 15 г.
Момичета соло до 9 г.
1......До АнжелаBulgaria
2......Ди АнжелаBulgaria
3"."Надежда ТодороваBulgaria
4Georgi RusevGeorgi RusevBulgaria
5......Yoanna PetrovaBulgaria
6......Maxim OvcharovBulgaria
7......Ana Maria Zhovkova DinevaBulgaria
8......Nia DelchevaBulgaria
9......Cveti TodorovaBulgaria
10"."Мария ВасилиосBulgaria
11......... ....Нанси ТенчеваBulgaria
Момичета соло до 11 г.
1Marko Sapina10062312Anja Alispahic10098567Croatia
2....Antonia IvanovaBulgaria
3......Iren KostovaBulgaria
4......До АнжелаBulgaria
5......Ди АнжелаBulgaria
6"."Даяна ПетроваBulgaria
7"."Диляна РоеваBulgaria
8........Саманта ХаралампиеваBulgaria
9........Магдалена УебърBulgaria
Момичета соло до 13 г.
1......... .........Антония ИвановаBulgaria
2........Саманта ХаралампиеваBulgaria
3........Магдалена УебърBulgaria
Момичета соло до 15 г.
- - -
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft